Grobman Michail *1939, Kabakov Ilya *1933

The beautiful sixties – 6 pcs

lithography, paper, 37/150, 2 sheets of text, 56 × 75,5 cm, sign. PD in pencil by Ilya Kabakov, LD in pencil by Mikhail Grobman, 3 sheets sign. PD in pencil by Ilya Kabakov, 2 sheets sign. PD in pencil by Michail Grobman, LD blindprinted stamp Loushy editions

113 auction 49

starting price 75 000 CZK € 2 939

cat. n.114
auction: 49
10 000 CZK / 392 €
10 000 CZK
cat. n.115
auction: 49
20 000 CZK / 784 €
cat. n.116
auction: 49
18 000 CZK / 705 €
22 000 CZK

cat. n.117
auction: 49
22 000 CZK / 862 €
22 000 CZK
cat. n.118
auction: 49
17 000 CZK / 666 €
cat. n.119
auction: 49
8 000 CZK / 313 €
9 000 CZK