Grygar Milan *1926

Score - floor plan space, 1969

lithography, paper, autor's print, passe-partout, frame, glass, 73 × 51 cm, sign. PD by Grygar 04, PD in press by Grygar 1969, LD e. a.

Lit .: Milan Grygar. Gema Art 2009, p. 145. Milan Grygar, Picture and Sound. Praha 1999, p. 94.

89 auction 50

starting price 14 000 CZK € 540

hammer price 17 000 CZK

cat. n.90
auction: 50
7 000 CZK / 270 €
cat. n.91
auction: 50
6 000 CZK / 231 €
cat. n.92
auction: 50
65 000 CZK / 2 506 €

cat. n.93
auction: 50
65 000 CZK / 2 506 €
cat. n.94
auction: 50
26 000 CZK / 1 002 €
cat. n.95
auction: 50
28 000 CZK / 1 079 €