47th Auction 10. 12. 2017

AUCTION

TOPIČŮV SALON
NÁRODNÍ TŘÍDA 9, 110 00 PRAHA 1
SUNDAY 10th December 2017 from 13.30 hrs

 

 


INFORMATION

Ing. arch. Irena Velková +420 608 958 322
aukce@sypka.cz

 

 



› SET AUCTION LIMIT
› PHONE AUCTION

PRE-AUCTION EXHIBITION

PRAGUE
Galerie U Betlémské kaple
Betlémské náměstí 8, Praha 1
30th November 2017 › 15 - 18 hrs
1st - 8th December 2017 › 10 - 18 hrs

9th December 2017 › 10 - 15 hrs


PRAGUE (day of auction)
Topičův salón
Národní třída 9, 110 00 Praha 1
10th December 2017 › 12:30 - 13:30 hrs




› DOWNLOAD CATALOGUE IN PDF
› ORDER CATALOGUE

 

A
Agam Yaacov *1928 - 1
Anýž Jaroslav, Gisun, fa, Inwald fa - 120
Anýž Franta, fa - 141

B
Boudník Vladimír 1924–1968 - 17, 18, 106
Broxner Hermann 1900–1988 - 135
Bubeníček Ota 1871–1962 - 156, 166
Boettinger Hugo 1880–1934 - 159
Burian Zdeněk 1905–1981 - 207, 209, 210

C
Cigler Václav *1929 - 34
Christiansen Hans 1866–1945 - 176

Č
Černický Jiří *1966 - 14

D
Diviš Alén 1900–1956 - 38, 39

E
Eckert Otto 1910–1995 - 219

G
Gabriel Michal *1960, Josef Švanda - 57
Goldscheider Wien, fa - 134
Goldscheider, fa, monogramista MH - 136
Geieger Benno, Goldscheider, fa - 137

H
Hliněnský Robert 1908–1979 - 32
Hermann Gradl, OSIRIS Metallwarenfabrik für Kleinkunst Walter Scherf & Co., fa - 40
Houser Milan *1971 - 46, 56
Hofman Vlastislav - 143
Hudeček Antonín 1872–1941 - 153, 154
Horejc Jaroslav (Prague 1886 – 1983 Prague) - 167

J
Jirásek Václav *1965 - 37
Janoušková Věra 1922–2010 - 42, 69
Jetelová Magdalena *1967 - 70
Josef Felix Söhne, fa - 115
Južnič Bohumil - 117
Jaroněk Bohumír 1866–1933 - 148

K
Kolář Jiří 1914–2002 - 20, 19, 23, 30, 10
Kyncl František 1934-2011 - 21
Kmentová Eva 1928–1980 - 26
Kotík Jan 1916–2002 - 29, 28, 15, 108
Kintera Krištof *1973 - 48, 53, 52, 49, 12
Kardaus František 1908–1986 - 103, 100, 101, 102, 99
Kupka František 1871–1957 - 105, 190
Karl Wiedmann, WMF (Württembergische Metallwarenfabrik), fa - 92
Kulka Wenzel, Haida, sklárna - 82
Kučerová Alena *1935 - 13
Kotík Pravoslav 1889–1970 - 9, 129
Kubíček Jan 1927–2013 - 110
Kolek Ludvík *1933 - 113
Kubovi, Alois a Vilém - 118
Krásná Jizba, Bohemia - 133
Kovařík Hubert, fa - 149
Košvanec Vlastimil 1887–1961 - 168
Kollwitz Käthe 1867–1945 - 178

L
Ložek Václav, arch, Novák F., V. Strnad, fa - 83, 81
Lhoták Kamil 1912–1990 - 68
Lacinová Sylva *1923 - 107
Lisek Josef - 112
LOETZ JOHANN WITWE, fa - 160

M
Merta Jan *1952 - 27
Malich Karel *1924 - 6
Matouš Dalibor 1925–1992 - 104
Mirvald Vladislav 1921–2003 - 7
Mladějovský Josef *1986 - 66
Matoušek František *1976 - 71
Malina Petr *1976 - 72
Matal Bohumír 1922–1988 - 109
Multrus Josef (1898–1957) - 157
Macoun Gustav 1892–1934 - 163
Mervart Augustin 1889–1968 - 164
Moser Koloman, Johann Meyer synovec, fa - 183
Makovský Vincenc 1900–1966 - 188

N
Načeradský Jiří 1939–2014 - 54, 55
Novák Ladislav 1925–1999 - 8, 11
Novák Vladimír *1947 - 131

O
Ochrymčuk Leonid 1929–2005 - 41

P
Preissig Vojtěch 1873–1944 - 36, 35
Poříska Oskar 1897–1982 - 73
Procházka Jiří 1919–1987 - 128
Powolny Michael - 150
Panuška Jaroslav 1872–1958 158 - 155
Prof. Feldtmann Julius 1856–1935, Rosenthal, Selb, fa - 169
Procházka Antonín 1882–1945 - 175
Prokop Miroslav - 192
Preclík Alois, APAS, fa - 214
Podhajská Minka (Vilemína), Artěl - 216
Petrus Alois 1889–1968 - 217

R
Reynek Bohuslav 1892–1971 - 179

S
Sýkora Zdeněk 1920–2011 - 2, 5, 4, 3
Skrepl Vladimír *1955 - 43, 50
Sopko Jiří *1942 - 47
Sandrik A. S. - 58
Svoboda Jan 1934–1990 - 95
Smrčková Ludvika 1903–1991,Družstevní Práce Krásná Jizba - 94
Stockar Rudolf 1886–1957 - 84, 85, 79
Slezák Robert, Bystřice pod Hostýnem - 119, 126, 193
Souček Karel 1885–1972 - 139
Singer-Weinberger Ilona 1905–1944 - 144
Stretti Viktor 1878–1957 - 185
Stretti Zamponi Jaromír 1882–1959 - 194, 195

Š
Šimotová Adriena 1926–2014 - 25, 24, 33, 63, 64, 67
Šíma Josef 1891–1971 - 31
Škoda Michal *1962 - 74, 75
Švabinský Max 1873–1962 - 162
Šimon František Tavík 1877–1942 - 196, 198, 199, 200, 201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 206

T
Tichý Miroslav 1926–2011 - 98, 96, 97
Török János (1932–1996), Zsolnay, fa - 90
Tichý František 1896–1961 - 16
Tmej Zdeněk 1920–2004 - 78

U
ÚLUV, Družstevní práce - 111, 218
Ullmann Josef 1970–1922 - 165
Unknown author - 197

V
Vasarely Victor 1906–1997 - 22, 51
Valter Karel 1909–2006 - 130
Vanča Josef, Bechyně, fa - 132
Viléma Kralika syn, fa - 161
Váchal Josef 1884–1969 - 208

W
WMF (Württembergische Metallwarenfabrik), fa - 91

Z
Zykmund Václav 1914–1984 - 76, 77
Zoubek Olbram 1926–2017 - 114

Ž
Žáček Josef *1951 - 65


TOPlist